ARBROATH VICTORIA - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
27/04/2024 |
|
Forfar West End |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-21 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/04/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
East Craigie |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
20/04/2024 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
13/04/2024 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
0-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
06/04/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar United |
-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
30/03/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
23/03/2024 |
|
Letham |
|
3-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
16/03/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
09/03/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-13 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
02/03/2024 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
|
8-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/02/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Tayport |
-13 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/02/2024 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
10/02/2024 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
03/02/2024 |
|
Lochee United |
|
6-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
27/01/2024 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
16/12/2023 |
|
Downfield |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
09/12/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
-26 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
25/11/2023 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
2-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+16 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
18/11/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar West End |
-10 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
11/11/2023 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
28/10/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
14/10/2023 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
07/10/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Benburb |
-2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
30/09/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
23/09/2023 |
|
Forfar West End |
|
2-6 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+18 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
16/09/2023 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
09/09/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Letham |
+3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
02/09/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-2 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
+11 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
26/08/2023 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
3-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
23/08/2023 |
|
Tayport |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
19/08/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
16/08/2023 |
|
Forfar United |
|
4-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-13 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
12/08/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-9 |
|
Lochee United |
-15 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
09/08/2023 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
05/08/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-6 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-50 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
02/08/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-7 |
|
Downfield |
-24 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
29/07/2023 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
26/07/2023 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
22/07/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/05/2023 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
10/05/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-6 |
|
Dundee North End |
-13 |
|
Midlands Lg. Cup |
06/05/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
29/04/2023 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
26/04/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-6 |
|
Dundee North End |
-17 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
22/04/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-17 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
15/04/2023 |
|
Forfar West End |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
08/04/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Downfield |
+2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
01/04/2023 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
25/03/2023 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
11/03/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-35 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
04/03/2023 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
5-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
25/02/2023 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
|
8-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-16 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
18/02/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
9-0 |
|
Forfar West End |
+15 |
|
Midlands Lg. Cup |
11/02/2023 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
04/02/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Forfar United |
-18 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/01/2023 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/01/2023 |
|
Letham |
|
0-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
14/01/2023 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-0 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
03/12/2022 |
|
Forfar United |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
26/11/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Lochee United |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
19/11/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-10 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
12/11/2022 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+14 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
05/11/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
5-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
29/10/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 p |
|
Hurlford United |
+10 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/10/2022 |
|
Downfield |
|
4-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
15/10/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
08/10/2022 |
|
Lochee United |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
01/10/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
East Craigie |
-10 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/09/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/09/2022 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
0-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
03/09/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Tayport |
+3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
27/08/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
20/08/2022 |
|
Tayport |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/08/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
13/08/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-22 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
10/08/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Letham |
-16 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
06/08/2022 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-21 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
03/08/2022 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
0-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
30/07/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar West End |
-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
27/07/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
+3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
23/07/2022 |
|
Lochee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/05/2022 |
|
Lochee United |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. Cup |
14/05/2022 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-5 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+31 |
|
Midlands Lg. Cup |
23/04/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochee United |
+2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
16/04/2022 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
|
2-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+11 |
|
Midlands Lg. Cup |
09/04/2022 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
02/04/2022 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
1-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+23 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
26/03/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
19/03/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
9-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
12/03/2022 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
0-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+13 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
05/03/2022 |
|
Tayport |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
26/02/2022 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
19/02/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar United |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
12/02/2022 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
2-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
05/02/2022 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
29/01/2022 |
|
Forfar West End |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
22/01/2022 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
18/12/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
11/12/2021 |
|
Letham |
|
0-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+33 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
04/12/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-3 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
27/11/2021 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
2-5 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
20/11/2021 |
|
Downfield |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
13/11/2021 |
|
East Craigie |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
06/11/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar West End |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
23/10/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Tayport |
+17 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
16/10/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-8 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
09/10/2021 |
|
Lochee United |
|
9-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
02/10/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Downfield |
-5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
25/09/2021 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/09/2021 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
0-7 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+32 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
11/09/2021 |
|
Tayport |
|
2-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
04/09/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
25/08/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-7 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
18/08/2021 |
|
Forfar United |
|
5-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-19 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
14/08/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
11/08/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
07/08/2021 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Letham |
-28 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-4 |
|
East Craigie |
+1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
5-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+28 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
28/11/2020 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+25 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
22/02/2020 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+8 |
|
East Junior Cup |
08/02/2020 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
01/02/2020 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
East Craigie |
+4 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
25/01/2020 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+10 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
04/01/2020 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-4 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
28/12/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-4 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
14/12/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
+22 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
07/12/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
16/11/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+4 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
02/11/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
5-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+4 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
26/10/2019 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
19/10/2019 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
3-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
12/10/2019 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
05/10/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
7-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+26 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
28/09/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Islavale |
-11 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/09/2019 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
14/09/2019 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-6 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+48 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
07/09/2019 |
|
East Craigie |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
24/08/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+23 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
17/08/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
+26 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
14/08/2019 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
10/08/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+14 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
07/08/2019 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-13 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
03/08/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
04/05/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+1 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
27/04/2019 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-11 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
24/04/2019 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+14 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
13/04/2019 |
|
Kinnoull |
|
7-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
06/04/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-17 |
|
East Junior Consolation Cup |
30/03/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+1 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
23/03/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-8 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
09/03/2019 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+10 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
23/02/2019 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
6-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
16/02/2019 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
3-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
09/02/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Luncarty |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
26/01/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-7 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
12/01/2019 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-2 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
05/01/2019 |
|
East Craigie |
|
6-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
15/12/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Kinnoull |
+2 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
08/12/2018 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
7-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
01/12/2018 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-1 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
17/11/2018 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+3 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
10/11/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-12 |
|
Dundee North End |
-10 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
03/11/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-1 |
|
East Junior Lg. Cup |
27/10/2018 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
5-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
20/10/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-8 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-12 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
13/10/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-4 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-17 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
06/10/2018 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+8 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
29/09/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-9 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
22/09/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-6 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-11 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
15/09/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+1 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
08/09/2018 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
01/09/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-4 |
|
Downfield |
+3 |
|
East Junior Cup |
25/08/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-7 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-30 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
18/08/2018 |
|
Luncarty |
|
8-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-6 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
11/08/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-5 |
|
East Craigie |
-15 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
04/08/2018 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
6-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12 |
|
East Junior Premier North |
05/05/2018 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/04/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-4 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-28 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/04/2018 |
|
Kinnoull |
|
4-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/04/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-8 |
|
Luncarty |
-22 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/03/2018 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/03/2018 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
17/03/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/02/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
17/02/2018 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/02/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
+20 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/02/2018 |
|
East Craigie |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
27/01/2018 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/01/2018 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+31 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/01/2018 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/11/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
6-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+36 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/11/2017 |
|
Dundee Violet |
|
8-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/11/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-4 |
|
Kinnoull |
-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/10/2017 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
|
4-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
14/10/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-4 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-11 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/10/2017 |
|
Luncarty |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
30/09/2017 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
23/09/2017 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-5 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
16/09/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
-9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
09/09/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
East Craigie |
+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
02/09/2017 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+10 |
|
East Junior Cup |
26/08/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-18 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
19/08/2017 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+15 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
12/08/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-8 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
05/08/2017 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/05/2017 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
|
0-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+23 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/05/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee North End |
+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/05/2017 |
|
Kinnoull |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
29/04/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/04/2017 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/04/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/04/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/04/2017 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/03/2017 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
4-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-18 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/03/2017 |
|
Luncarty |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/03/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/02/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/02/2017 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
7-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/02/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-2 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/01/2017 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/01/2017 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+31 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/01/2017 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+6 |
|
East Junior Cup |
17/12/2016 |
|
East Craigie |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/12/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-4 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-18 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/12/2016 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
4-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
12/11/2016 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+13 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
05/11/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-5 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-44 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/10/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-4 |
|
Whitburn |
+6 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
15/10/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-5 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/10/2016 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
8-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-27 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
01/10/2016 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+11 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/09/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-4 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-8 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/09/2016 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
3-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/09/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-6 |
|
East Craigie |
-19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/09/2016 |
|
Craigroyston |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+22 |
|
East Junior Cup |
27/08/2016 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
20/08/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Luncarty |
+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/08/2016 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-17 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/08/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Kinnoull |
-5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/05/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-8 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-27 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/05/2016 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/05/2016 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/05/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/05/2016 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
0-5 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
30/04/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Glenrothes |
-16 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
23/04/2016 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
|
2-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+13 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
09/04/2016 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
02/04/2016 |
|
Dundee North End |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/03/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-13 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
19/03/2016 |
|
Kinnoull |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
12/03/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Downfield |
-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
05/03/2016 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
1-5 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+33 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/02/2016 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
East Craigie |
+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
12/12/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
05/12/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-5 |
|
Kinnoull |
-39 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/11/2015 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/11/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-5 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-21 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
31/10/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
-9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
24/10/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/10/2015 |
|
East Craigie |
|
0-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+40 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/10/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/10/2015 |
|
Glenrothes |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
26/09/2015 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
19/09/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-26 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
12/09/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-6 |
|
Dundee North End |
-26 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
05/09/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-4 |
|
East Junior Cup |
29/08/2015 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-26 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/08/2015 |
|
Downfield |
|
6-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
15/08/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/08/2015 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
|
4-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-31 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
23/05/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Scone Thistle |
±0 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
09/05/2015 |
|
East Craigie |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
02/05/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Luncarty |
+10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/04/2015 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
|
5-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
18/04/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/04/2015 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+18 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
04/04/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/03/2015 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/03/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+19 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/03/2015 |
|
Downfield |
|
6-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/03/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-0 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
+12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/02/2015 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/02/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
5-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/02/2015 |
|
Scone Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/01/2015 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/12/2014 |
|
Blairgowrie |
|
0-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
22/11/2014 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
15/11/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-4 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
08/11/2014 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
01/11/2014 |
|
Forfar Albion |
|
1-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
25/10/2014 |
|
Kinnoull |
|
1-6 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+32 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/10/2014 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
|
2-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
11/10/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
East Craigie |
-9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
27/09/2014 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+4 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
20/09/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-7 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
13/09/2014 |
|
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
1-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+9 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/09/2014 |
|
East Craigie |
|
2-0 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-3 |
|
East Junior Cup |
30/08/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Downfield |
-10 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
23/08/2014 |
|
Lochee Harp |
|
0-4 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
+34 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
16/08/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
09/08/2014 |
|
Luncarty |
|
5-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-12 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
06/08/2014 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-6 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |